Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Rıdvan Kutay Yüksel ÖzReal F.C. 20 50 2.5
Ender Aydoğan ÖzReal F.C. 15 10 0.6
Taha Berke Gençler ÖzReal F.C. 29 14 0.4
Görkem Anık ÖzReal F.C. 28 27 0.9
Eren Koşar ÖzReal F.C. 9 2 0.2
BATUHAN TAŞ ÖzReal F.C. 17 1 0.0
Erdal Aksakal Turizmciler 23 21 0.9
Serkan parmak GALAKTİCOS FC MASTER 6 9 1.5
uğur turgut MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 5 4 0.8
Levent Özkan Antalya Demirspor 24 13 0.5
Fikret Antalya Demirspor 10 8 0.8
Yücel Hüsnü Ückayabasi Antalya Demirspor 5 1 0.2
Kadir Tosun Antalya Demirspor 20 7 0.3
Şahinalp Demir Antalya Demirspor 6 5 0.8
Aykut Baş 7 7 1
Turan Sarıca Antalya Demirspor 21 5 0.2
Şali İri Mazıdağı FC 9 3 0.3
Bilal Karaca Mazıdağı FC 10 6 0.6
Mesut Meşe Mazıdağı FC 3 1 0.3
Muhammet Bek Mazıdağı FC 10 2 0.2
Serdar Bozkurt 12 16 1.3
Ertan Bulgan 9 5 0.5
Fatih Ateş 15 33 2.2
Reşit Çabuk Mazıdağı FC 6 1 0.1
Rasim Ateş Mazıdağı FC 12 28 2.3
Serkan Parmak Mazıdağı FC 12 8 0.6
Ali Akça 1 2 2
Muhammet Ayhan Setaş S.K. 39 36 0.9
Talip Aksu Antmak İş Makinaları 18 16 0.8
İbragim Gün Antmak İş Makinaları 18 2 0.1
Sıtar Öner Antmak İş Makinaları 2 1 0.5
Yakup Karancı Antmak İş Makinaları 17 16 0.9
Abdullah Özdemir Antmak İş Makinaları 10 1 0.1
Hüseyin Özçakır Antmak İş Makinaları 3 1 0.3
Hüseyin Ekinci Antmak İş Makinaları 13 19 1.4
Mustafa Ekinci Antmak İş Makinaları 11 15 1.3
ÖzReal F.C. 3617 2177 0.6
metin yıldız Ahu İnşaat 22 18 0.8
Ali Akçay Setaş S.K. 44 53 1.2
Ali Demiray Setaş S.K. 38 52 1.3
Adem Özden Setaş S.K. 18 3 0.1
Aykut Gencer Setaş S.K. 12 5 0.4
İrfan Tokel Setaş S.K. 18 1 0.0
Güney Kaya Setaş S.K. 36 5 0.1
A.KADİR ER Yörük Spor 8 2 0.2
FEYYAZ ARICI Setaş S.K. 4 1 0.2
KEMAL ATEŞ Yörük Spor 6 3 0.5
BERK ÇETİN Yörük Spor 8 9 1.1
YUSUF TUĞSUZ Atak Spor 7 6 0.8
HAKAN BÜLBÜL Ahu İnşaat 20 5 0.2
RECEP KÖK Ahu İnşaat 14 1 0.0
CENGİZ KASAP Ahu İnşaat 13 3 0.2
MEHMET ZAHİT BOZDAĞ Ahu İnşaat 9 2 0.2
EMRE KÖK Ahu İnşaat 13 14 1.0
Frederick Manford Turizmciler 9 9 1
Mehmet Özçoban Turizmciler 34 17 0.5
Dominic Asıedu Turizmciler 11 8 0.7
Kurt Lomotey Turizmciler 6 14 2.3
Selahattin Aysan Turizmciler 32 1 0.0
Salih Kılınç ATAK Spor MASTER 10 6 0.6
Tuncay Gülter Atak Spor 3 5 1.6
Murat Ergül Atak Spor 2 1 0.5
Sait İşkol Atak Spor 9 11 1.2
Derman Beyazkoç Toros Fc 6 10 1.6
Mesut Melen Toros Fc 7 7 1
Umut Koca Toros Fc 7 3 0.4
Utku Koca Toros Fc 7 11 1.5
Muhammet hamdi yiğit Toros Fc 3 1 0.3
Tunahan yerlikaya Toros Fc 7 2 0.2
Savaş Efe YOUNG CREW 2 1 0.5
Ömer Aydın Aslan Spor 2 4 2
Alex Atuope Turizmciler 5 1 0.2
Emrah Saraçoğlu Ahu İnşaat 31 72 2.3
Doğukan Buğday 1207 Antalya Sk 2 1 0.5
Nuri Can Tataş MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 28 9 0.3
Salim Diallo MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 25 37 1.4
Barış Avcı MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 30 16 0.5
Mehmet Melek MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 1 1 1
Alpercan Elbi Uncalı F.c 14 40 2.8
Kürşad Güneyarslan ÖzReal F.C. 5 4 0.8
Durmuş Can Altay YOUNG CREW 21 9 0.4
Bayram Çetinkaya YOUNG CREW 25 30 1.2
Buğra aydın YOUNG CREW 19 11 0.5
Mehmet KIZILBOĞA YOUNG CREW 6 1 0.1
Vedat aslan YOUNG CREW 12 1 0.0
Derrick Osei Turizmciler 3 4 1.3
Yusuf öksüz DERİN FC 22 34 1.5
Mustafa Dündar Çakallar F.C 1 3 3
Özcan Şay Mazıdağı FC 2 3 1.5
yavuz fidan Setaş S.K. 10 24 2.4
Murat Doksal DERİN FC 12 3 0.2
Ramis Mert Çelik DERİN FC 4 2 0.5
Emircan Ağın DERİN FC 18 9 0.5
Hüseyin Emen Ahu İnşaat 6 8 1.3
Ahmet KARATAY Semt-i Uncalı 25 29 1.1
Benjamin Oppong Turizmciler 2 2 1
Mehmet Kocabıyık Nova F.C 1 3 3
Hasan Yücel 8 9 1.1
recep değerli 30 12 0.4
abdurrahman yağmur 40 37 0.9
Ahmetcan Eroğlu 27 24 0.8
Batuhan Tüfenk YOUNG CREW 11 2 0.1
Yahya Akmeşe MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 22 16 0.7
Sergen İrim Ahu İnşaat 8 25 3.1
Mustafa Oğuzhan Gürkan Teknik 9 2 0.2
Samet Sürmeli Ahu İnşaat 1 2 2
ALİHAN ALKANAT Haddini Bilbao 6 2 0.3
Eren kutlu Sarısu City 30 11 0.3
Efe Coşkun Sarısu City 22 20 0.9
Ahmet Görkem Sarısu City 11 8 0.7
efe Bozkurt Sarısu City 14 12 0.8
İbrahim Ethem Taşdemir B.Ç. DEMİR 1 1 1
Uğurcan Gültekin BÇ Demir Spor 1 2 2
Uğurcan Gültekin Sarısu City 10 8 0.8
Deniz Afyonkale Sarısu City 12 3 0.2
Miraç Eke KSK 3 3 1
Macit Yaşar Sargın Manço Altı 2 1 0.5
Furkan Eken Manço Altı 3 2 0.6
Yunus Bütüner Manço Altı 2 2 1
Burak Sağlam Manço Altı 6 18 3
Yusuf Demir Manço Altı 3 2 0.6
Arda Özeren Uncalı F.c 1 1 1
Kaan Kahraman Uncalı F.c 14 7 0.5
Ayhan BALIZ Scorpion 17 18 1.0
Alihan Asar Scorpion 24 29 1.2
İbrahim kocauzun Scorpion 24 22 0.9
SERKAN KELEŞ Scorpion 15 6 0.4
Fatih Büyükkuşcular Scorpion 6 5 0.8
Çağdaş Hüseyin Çınar Scorpion 2 4 2
Tarık sezgin Semt-i Uncalı 15 1 0.0
Emin şeker Uncalı F.c 4 2 0.5
Batuhan elbi Uncalı F.c 5 2 0.4
Hüseyin ÖZTÜRK DERİN FC 9 18 2
Atilla Görücü Uncalı F.c 5 2 0.4
Süleyman gebizli Yersen United 4 4 1
Yakup Siyah Yersen United 5 8 1.6
Yusuf Çağrı Siyah Yersen United 4 8 2
Sadık Şükrüoğulları 12 16 1.3
GÖKHAN YILMAZ ASMO GENÇLİK 16 40 2.5
Metin yiğit ASMO GENÇLİK 13 3 0.2
İBRAHİM KÖKÇE ASMO GENÇLİK 13 1 0.0
Mehmet Buğra Şener B.Ç. DEMİR 17 11 0.6
Batuhan Tatlı Antalya Demirspor 25 13 0.5
Hasan Can YAŞİN Antalya Demirspor 30 8 0.2
Batuhan Demir Antalya Demirspor 18 8 0.4
Mehmet Kılıç Antalya Demirspor 14 19 1.3
Batuhan Tatlı Antalya Demirspor 1 1 1
Murat Koç Turizmciler 2 4 2
Volkan Şahin Turizmciler 18 47 2.6
Direncan KIRLANGIÇ Antalya Demirspor 8 5 0.6
Cagan Ergul Semt-i Uncalı 24 17 0.7
Mehmet Kızıkoğlu Haddini Bilbao 9 8 0.8
Ahmet ulaş Haddini Bilbao 5 1 0.2
Tan Yasan Haddini Bilbao 7 6 0.8
Anıl Erşan Haddini Bilbao 8 3 0.3
Nuri Can Tataş Gürkan Teknik 4 3 0.7
Mehmet Özmert MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 11 5 0.4
Recep Kahraman Afacan Reklam 13 6 0.4
İsa Öksüz Afacan Reklam 7 9 1.2
Ahsen Akkanat Afacan Reklam 4 2 0.5
Yusuf Nurlu Afacan Reklam 6 3 0.5
Ahmet Nurlu Afacan Reklam 8 7 0.8
Kaan İcat Afacan Reklam 12 8 0.6
İlker Kaya Afacan Reklam 5 20 4
Fatih Gözen Afacan Reklam 6 4 0.6
Mustafa Güçlü 13 3 0.2
Nihat Sergen Çeltek 11 16 1.4
Hüseyin Çelik 8 15 1.8
Emin Sarıca 18 5 0.2
Enes Sener 8 3 0.3
Hasan yiğit Scorpion 3 8 2.6
Emircan öner ÖzReal F.C. 4 4 1
Abdülcelil İdemci DELPHİNUS FC 3 4 1.3
Selim akdeniz DELPHİNUS FC 3 2 0.6
Bektaş Ertaş 6 4 0.6
Hakan Efeoğlu 7 7 1
Tahir Tayfun Kosbatar 27 30 1.1
Reşat Hırfanoğlu DELPHİNUS FC 2 3 1.5
Nihat Sergen çeltek Antalya Demirspor 2 5 2.5
kenan kılıç B.Ç. DEMİR 10 6 0.6
Ahmet Mücahit Nalbant ASMO GENÇLİK 9 8 0.8
Rustam Oshurov B.Ç. DEMİR 3 1 0.3
Mehmet sürücü DELPHİNUS FC 3 1 0.3
Ibrahim Lale B.Ç. DEMİR 9 2 0.2
yasin çelik Gebrem Spor 20 2 0.1
Ender sucuoğlu Gebrem Spor 21 19 0.9
İbrahim Ethem ATİLA Gebrem Spor 3 4 1.3
Emre yüksel Gebrem Spor 5 6 1.2
Mutlu Akkaş Gebrem Spor 3 1 0.3
Murat Kısa Hurma Gençlik 21 2 0.0
Furkan Acan Semt-i Uncalı 28 35 1.2
Onur Can Günaydın Semt-i Uncalı 23 16 0.6
İhsan Kaan Delice Hurma Gençlik 1 3 3
EMİRHAN EKEN Hurma Gençlik 2 1 0.5
Mert Ağaçgözgü ASMO GENÇLİK 14 26 1.8
Mahmut fikri kansız Hurma Gençlik 17 14 0.8
Taylan Hurma Gençlik 2 2 1
Doğan Özcan Hurma Gençlik 1 1 1
Cem alphan Piranha Sport Club 2 2 1
mert osman çiçekoğlu şarampol fc 7 6 0.8
murat karan şarampol fc 5 1 0.2
Serhat taş şarampol fc 6 1 0.1
Doğuş kırkuşu şarampol fc 10 7 0.7
Fikri çetin top Haddini Bilbao 1 1 1
Mert Yuncu Gebrem Spor 6 3 0.5
Muhammed Ebrar Çimen Piranha Sport Club 2 1 0.5
Baran Yilmaz Semt-i Uncalı 16 7 0.4
Atahan Gündüz Kültür Saint Germain 17 1 0.0
Hakkı Uğur Bozak happy team 2 1 0.5
İhsan turkan Bahçelispor 16 1 0.0
umut kemikkıran happy team 4 1 0.2
Kerim Bozbaş Turizmciler 12 8 0.6
Erol Toraman Turizmciler 19 26 1.3
Ali Birer Setaş S.K. 21 31 1.4
alican kansiz Hurma Gençlik 15 37 2.4
Arda Taştepe Piranha Sport Club 2 4 2
Rüstem Kurşun Mor Şeytanlar 2 1 0.5
murat naim aslan Bahçelispor 8 2 0.2
mehmet çiçek Bahçelispor 14 11 0.7
Muhammet atilla altan Hurma Gençlik 1 1 1
fatih genç Kültür Saint Germain 2 1 0.5
buğra kerimoğlu Kültür Saint Germain 17 15 0.8
cafer cafer Kültür Saint Germain 6 2 0.3
umut can bertan Kültür Saint Germain 18 30 1.6
Batuhan Atıf Abacı Semt-i Uncalı 24 16 0.6
Eyyüp Emre BAĞLAMIŞ ULTRAS KAOS 19 7 0.3
mustafa güler F. C 1905 8 7 0.8
Haydar hirfanoğlu DELPHİNUS FC 1 4 4
Anıl özkan Gebrem Spor 13 24 1.8
Deniz kaya Antalya Demirspor 6 4 0.6
atilla korkmaz Galeri Alperen 15 6 0.4
abdullah şahin Galeri Alperen 13 10 0.7
ahmet şen Galeri Alperen 3 2 0.6
dogukan aydemir Galeri Alperen 5 9 1.8
aşkın çiçek Galeri Alperen 3 4 1.3
Zahid TATA ULTRAS KAOS 3 1 0.3
Ferhat Aksoy Bahçelispor 10 21 2.1
Emre Çiçek Bahçelispor 14 11 0.7
Kadir YILDIRIM ULTRAS KAOS 3 1 0.3
ibrahim Kılıç DERİN FC 5 5 1
ragıp şen DERİN FC 5 2 0.4
Polat Keskin SEMT ÇOCUKLARI 2 2 1
İlhan Özbey ÇAVUŞSPOR 12 8 0.6
servet karacaoğlu Mor Şeytanlar 1 1 1
İlker kaya Kültür Saint Germain 10 17 1.7
hakan gülmez şarampol fc 7 17 2.4
MUHAMMED TURAN DİRİLİŞ FC 2 2 1
Şeyhmus Sayar DİRİLİŞ FC 2 1 0.5
Egecan gidici Ahu İnşaat 8 10 1.2
Eren Koşar KALEİÇİ FK 1 1 1
Erhan cetin ÇAVUŞSPOR 11 4 0.3
Ali kördeve DİRİLİŞ FC 2 2 1
Oğuzhan Gaylan Antalya Demirspor 19 25 1.3
Barış Yıldırım SEMT ÇOCUKLARI 2 1 0.5
Umut Çetin ULTRAS KAOS 2 3 1.5
Selçuk büyükfenerci ASMO GENÇLİK 13 9 0.6
ahmet cerek Galeri Alperen 9 5 0.5
Asrın saral Galeri Alperen 11 16 1.4
yunus güney Afacan Reklam 7 5 0.7
Esat Yıldız 10 9 0.9
tunahan gezen Kültür Saint Germain 13 2 0.1
Ahmet Avcı Akrepler 07 25 41 1.6
Süleyman Balcı Scorpion 10 4 0.4
Enes Sözeri Scorpion 7 1 0.1
Yıldırım Şenol Scorpion 16 12 0.7
Cemil şahutoğlu Kültür Saint Germain 2 4 2
yurdahan şimşek Atletico Asat 18 16 0.8
emre yörük Atletico Asat 4 3 0.7
ilker durmuş Atletico Asat 3 1 0.3
bayram berk karacan Atletico Asat 19 8 0.4
Doğukan kutlu 23 7 0.3
tunahan yıldız Hurma Gençlik 10 10 1
Yunus Emre Aydın Hurma Gençlik 9 5 0.5
Hasan aldemir 9 15 1.6
RIFAT ŞAHİN Turizmciler 10 6 0.6
Zeki Özçelik MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 21 36 1.7
oğuz han aykaç Galeri Alperen 1 1 1
Mert Ayhan Turizmciler 9 1 0.1
Mehmet Toraman YAREN YUFKA 2 1 0.5
Alihan Semt-i Uncalı 4 1 0.2
Cengiz karakoyun ÇAVUŞSPOR 9 4 0.4
ümit taşkıran ÇAVUŞSPOR 10 25 2.5
fatih söğüt ÇAVUŞSPOR 5 4 0.8
serkan türkmen ÇAVUŞSPOR 5 2 0.4
mehmet dal ÇAVUŞSPOR 6 3 0.5
Mehmet ÇIVGIN Gebrem Spor 1 1 1
Ahmet Kılıç Anka yapı 1 2 2
Seçkin Akdeniz Anka yapı 1 4 4
ümit Aldoğan Anka yapı 1 1 1
Oğuzhan Altaş Gebrem Spor 11 7 0.6
emre yıldızdal Kültür Saint Germain 4 1 0.2
hakan gülendam Haddini Bilbao 1 5 5
UĞURCAN KADİR MUTLU MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 19 6 0.3
Şeyhmus Sayat Antalya Demirspor 18 30 1.6
muhammed uçar 7 10 1.4
Hakan Gülmez Turizmciler 1 4 4
oğulcan aykaç Galeri Alperen 9 16 1.7
Atahan Alan Kültür Saint Germain 6 5 0.8
Mustafa Alan Turizmciler 5 2 0.4
Şuayip Sağman Bahçelispor 2 2 1
Hüseyin Şengün 5 16 3.2
Muhammet Emin Solmaz Scorpion 11 11 1
Barış Görücü YOUNG CREW 8 7 0.8
Azat Seveş 15 16 1.0
Aziz Can Parlamiş 9 4 0.4
Can Uzunoğlu Galeri Alperen 12 20 1.6
Bahadır Millaboyev DERİN FC 2 1 0.5
Mustafa Arıç Hurma Gençlik 3 3 1
Ruşen Eşrefov ÖzReal F.C. 10 4 0.4
Gökhan Aykut ÖzReal F.C. 11 12 1.0
Süleyman Akar ÖzReal F.C. 6 8 1.3
Engin Fırat ÖzReal F.C. 3 4 1.3
Murat Yılmaz ÖzReal F.C. 4 1 0.2
Cevdet Tuncer ÖzReal F.C. 11 30 2.7
Batuhan Efe elmas BAHÇESARAY 10 9 0.9
Ata Berk Özden MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 2 2 1
Mustafa Koçak Hurma Gençlik 7 12 1.7
Tayfur Ali Eser ASMO MASTER 7 2 0.2
Muharrem Duman Operasyon 55 MASTER 5 2 0.4
Hasan Ceylan 12 13 1.0
İbrahim Aktürk Hüseyin Akgül Sigorta MASTER 7 6 0.8
Serdar Latif Mantıcı Serdar Erkek Kuaförü MASTER 4 7 1.7
Şehmuz Yazıcı FC 1905 MASTER 1 1 1
Tahsin Talih ASMO MASTER 2 4 2
Erman ERNEZ ASMO MASTER 6 6 1
Adnan iltemir Operasyon 55 MASTER 9 13 1.4
Kadir Kaan Sakızlı DERİN FC 1 2 2
ibrahim Eroğlu 10 9 0.9
TAHSİN TALİH ASMO MASTER 5 6 1.2
Vahdet Uçar Antalya Demirspor 16 3 0.1
Cengiz Han UYAR Da Vinci GENÇBiRLiK 1 1 1
Nihat ORHAN 7 8 1.1
Hüseyin Akgül Hüseyin Akgül Sigorta MASTER 6 2 0.3
Ali Coşkun Hüseyin Akgül Sigorta MASTER 6 2 0.3
Ayhan Temel Hüseyin Akgül Sigorta MASTER 5 2 0.4
Adem Uysal Hüseyin Akgül Sigorta MASTER 4 2 0.5
Ali Ihsan Erdoğan MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 6 1 0.1
Mustafa Severler Gürkan Teknik 8 5 0.6
Hüseyin Şengün Antalya Demirspor 4 8 2
Yasin Halil Çetin Ventus FC 4 5 1.2
Mahmut Can Güney 4 3 0.7
Osman Buğra Uysal Aslan Spor 5 8 1.6
Fatih Karaağaç Aslan Spor 2 1 0.5
Süleyman Karaağaç Galeri Alperen 4 7 1.7
Yunus Etli Hurma Gençlik 4 1 0.2
Mesut Demirok 4 1 0.2
Mustafa Kılıç Hurma Gençlik 5 10 2
Mert Burak Kürlü Antalya Demirspor 9 1 0.1
Birol Ertekin GALAKTİCOS FC MASTER 5 4 0.8
Recai Erdem KARTAL MASTER 4 7 1.7
Davut Canıbek KARTAL MASTER 4 3 0.7
Ercan Güğül Teomanpaşa F.C. 12 3 0.2
Mehmet Ali Sıcakbay MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 2 1 0.5
Volkan BALCI 1 1 1
Mustafa orar 1 1 1
Enes salih cavdar 1 1 1
Mehmet Yatırlı Semt-i Uncalı 2 2 1
Fatih Nizam Galeri Alperen 1 2 2
Mehmet Hudut Turizmciler 1 1 1
Oğulhan Aydemir Turizmciler 5 3 0.6
Mehmet Anıl Altun 5 10 2
Yunus KIR YOUNG CREW 1 2 2
Mehmet Çelik FC 1905 MASTER 3 6 2
Sinan OVALI The Best Seven 8 3 0.3
Musa Belli The Best Seven 9 17 1.8
Umutcan Akyüz The Best Seven 3 3 1
Şahin Toprak İLTEMIR YATIRIM MASTER 4 14 3.5
Emre Fersiz ÖzReal F.C. 3 1 0.3
Salim Yalin KARTAL MASTER 3 1 0.3
Kenan Yıldız Operasyon 55 MASTER 3 6 2
Nurullah Akıllı 2 3 1.5
Çağdaş kılınç ATAK Spor MASTER 2 1 0.5
Serhan Aşçı KARTAL MASTER 5 1 0.2
Alperen sözen Lucifer's 3 1 0.3
Kahraman Adem AKIN Lucifer's 8 3 0.3
Levent gezici Geday city 4 2 0.5
alper usul Aksen Garage 22 58 2.6
Osman Ünsal Atletico Asat 9 14 1.5
Uğur Can Kutlu BÇ Demir Spor 2 8 4
Görkem uğurcan kutlu 12 4 0.3
Ferdi çığlı Anadolu Gençlik 6 8 1.3
Ahmet Baydar Aksen Garage 20 26 1.3
Kenan Can Aksen Garage 14 14 1
Mehmet Fırat Hacıibrahimoğlu The Best Seven 4 1 0.2
Özgür sarı The Best Seven 2 4 2
Mami The Best Seven 5 2 0.4
Yunus öksüz Gebrem Spor 5 8 1.6
mert osman çiçekoğlu Etiler City 5 13 2.6
Ozan Sönmezer Gürkan Teknik 3 9 3
ismail öksüz Gebrem Spor 4 7 1.7
Abdullah Kaya RealEtiler 9 4 0.4
Şahmar Murad Fc Mia 9 4 0.4
Kadir Yıldırım Yersen Bremin 11 23 2.0
zahid bağlamış Yersen Bremin 11 9 0.8
Kıraç Gündüz Yersen Bremin 5 1 0.2
Yunus Bütüner Fc Mia 8 6 0.7
Tayfun Berk Fc Mia 2 1 0.5
Burak Mola Fc Mia 7 6 0.8
Halil Taylan Özdemir RealEtiler 8 10 1.2
Mustafa üzüm Gebrem Spor 1 3 3
Yasin Arıcı Gebrem Spor 2 5 2.5
Salih erdem B.Ç. DEMİR 1 1 1
Hamza Açıkgönül Scorpion 7 2 0.2
Esat Yıldız 11 18 1.6
Sezai yalvaç Fc Mia 8 10 1.2
Mert Şakar AfYok 8 12 1.5
Taylan Gebizli Aksen Garage 10 1 0.1
Arif Beyazgül Aksen Garage 8 8 1
Anıl Beyazgül Aksen Garage 10 2 0.2
Cihan Kara Aksen Garage 10 5 0.5
Ramazan Yılmaz BÇ Demir Spor 2 1 0.5
yılmaz şencan YOUNG CREW 4 2 0.5
Arafat Özen BÇ Demir Spor 2 3 1.5
Atam Bilge Kağan Adıgüzel Teomanpaşa F.C. 1 3 3
Serhat kayalı Samba de Janeiro 6 1 0.1
Mehmet DAŞ Samba de Janeiro 8 27 3.3
Emre berkay güleç Samba de Janeiro 3 2 0.6
Hüseyin Daş Samba de Janeiro 4 6 1.5
Süleyman Yaz Samba de Janeiro 6 1 0.1
Yusuf Rıdvan Eren Samba de Janeiro 3 3 1
Ertan Bulgan Samba de Janeiro 2 2 1
Burak dokumacı Kolpa team 1 1 1
Ege Başaran Kolpa team 1 2 2
Ahmet talha aydın Kolpa team 1 1 1
Mustafa ariç Antalya Demirspor 2 1 0.5
Furkan Eken Fc Mia 2 1 0.5
Kamuran ay Fc Mia 2 2 1
Bayram Cadıl Werder Weremem 2 3 1.5
Mehmet Aksoy Werder Weremem 2 3 1.5
Akın Lek Scorpion 1 3 3
İsmail Cem Big İsland 2 2 1
Alpay Tarık Güleç Big İsland 2 3 1.5
Berke Üzgülbaş Big İsland 1 1 1
Süleyman Karagülmez Big İsland 2 6 3

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Ali Akçay Setaş S.K. 44 1 0.0
Mesut Melen Toros Fc 7 5 0.7
Umut Koca Toros Fc 7 2 0.2
Utku Koca Toros Fc 7 4 0.5
Muhammet hamdi yiğit Antalya Demirspor 3 1 0.3
Alpercan Elbi Uncalı F.c 14 2 0.1
Mustafa Severler Gürkan Teknik 8 3 0.3

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı