Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Rıdvan Kutay Yüksel Kırıkspor 6 27 4.5
Ender Aydoğan Kırıkspor 4 8 2
Taha Berke Gençler Kırıkspor 10 5 0.5
Görkem Anık Kırıkspor 7 6 0.8
Eren Koşar Kırıkspor 1 0 0
BATUHAN TAŞ Kırıkspor 6 0 0
Erdal Aksakal Turizmciler 13 12 0.9
uğur turgut MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 3 4 1.3
Levent Özkan Antalya Demirspor 13 6 0.4
Fikret Antalya Demirspor 4 4 1
Yücel Hüsnü Ückayabasi Antalya Demirspor 1 0 0
Kadir Tosun Antalya Demirspor 13 6 0.4
Şahinalp Demir Antalya Demirspor 0 0
Aykut Baş 0 0
Turan Sarıca Antalya Demirspor 12 3 0.2
Şali İri Badboy's 0 0
Bilal Karaca Badboy's 3 3 1
Mesut Meşe Badboy's 2 1 0.5
Muhammet Bek Badboy's 1 0 0
Serdar Bozkurt 2 0 0
Ertan Bulgan 1 1 1
Fatih Ateş 3 6 2
Reşit Çabuk Badboy's 0 0
Rasim Ateş Badboy's 0 0
Serkan Parmak Badboy's 3 2 0.6
Ali Akça 0 0
Muhammet Ayhan Setaş S.K. 18 15 0.8
Talip Aksu Antmak İş Makinaları 4 1 0.2
İbragim Gün Antmak İş Makinaları 4 0 0
Sıtar Öner Antmak İş Makinaları 0 0
Yakup Karancı Antmak İş Makinaları 3 6 2
Abdullah Özdemir Antmak İş Makinaları 3 0 0
Hüseyin Özçakır Antmak İş Makinaları 0 0
Hüseyin Ekinci Antmak İş Makinaları 3 1 0.3
Mustafa Ekinci Antmak İş Makinaları 4 6 1.5
Kırıkspor 810 504 0.6
metin yıldız Ahu İnşaat 3 3 1
Ali Akçay Setaş S.K. 18 25 1.3
Ali Demiray Setaş S.K. 16 22 1.3
Adem Özden Setaş S.K. 7 5 0.7
Aykut Gencer Setaş S.K. 3 1 0.3
İrfan Tokel Setaş S.K. 2 0 0
Güney Kaya Setaş S.K. 14 4 0.2
A.KADİR ER Yörük Spor 0 0
FEYYAZ ARICI Setaş S.K. 0 0
KEMAL ATEŞ Yörük Spor 0 0
BERK ÇETİN Yörük Spor 0 0
YUSUF TUĞSUZ Atak Spor 0 0
HAKAN BÜLBÜL Ahu İnşaat 4 0 0
RECEP KÖK Ahu İnşaat 3 0 0
CENGİZ KASAP Ahu İnşaat 4 2 0.5
MEHMET ZAHİT BOZDAĞ Ahu İnşaat 2 0 0
EMRE KÖK Ahu İnşaat 2 1 0.5
Frederick Manford Turizmciler 0 0
Mehmet Özçoban Turizmciler 14 4 0.2
Dominic Asıedu Turizmciler 0 0
Kurt Lomotey Turizmciler 0 0
Tuncay Gülter Atak Spor 0 0
Murat Ergül Atak Spor 0 0
Sait İşkol Atak Spor 0 0
Derman Beyazkoç Toros Fc 0 0
Mesut Melen Toros Fc 0 0
Umut Koca Toros Fc 0 0
Utku Koca Toros Fc 0 0
Muhammet hamdi yiğit Toros Fc 0 0
Tunahan yerlikaya Toros Fc 0 0
Savaş Efe YOUNG CREW 0 0
Alex Atuope Turizmciler 0 0
Emrah Saraçoğlu Ahu İnşaat 11 24 2.1
Doğukan Buğday 1207 Antalya Sk 0 0
Nuri Can Tataş MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 12 5 0.4
Salim Diallo MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 9 15 1.6
Barış Avcı MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 12 7 0.5
Mehmet Melek MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 0 0
Alpercan Elbi Uncalı F.c 13 39 3
Kürşad Güneyarslan Kırıkspor 3 4 1.3
Durmuş Can Altay YOUNG CREW 9 6 0.6
Bayram Çetinkaya YOUNG CREW 9 16 1.7
Buğra aydın YOUNG CREW 9 5 0.5
Mehmet KIZILBOĞA YOUNG CREW 1 1 1
Vedat aslan YOUNG CREW 5 0 0
Derrick Osei Turizmciler 0 0
Yusuf öksüz DEMİR SK 7 8 1.1
Mustafa Dündar Çakallar F.C 0 0
Özcan Şay Badboy's 0 0
yavuz fidan Setaş S.K. 1 3 3
Murat Doksal DEMİR SK 7 3 0.4
Ramis Mert Çelik DEMİR SK 0 0
Emircan Ağın DEMİR SK 6 2 0.3
Hüseyin Emen Ahu İnşaat 2 6 3
Ahmet KARATAY DragonGoal FK 14 18 1.2
Benjamin Oppong Turizmciler 0 0
Mehmet Kocabıyık Nova F.C 0 0
Hasan Yücel Red Tigers 6 7 1.1
recep değerli Red Tigers 13 6 0.4
abdurrahman yağmur Red Tigers 14 9 0.6
Ahmetcan Eroğlu Red Tigers 12 12 1
Yahya Akmeşe MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 11 9 0.8
Sergen İrim Ahu İnşaat 1 4 4
ALİHAN ALKANAT Haddini Bilbao 6 2 0.3
Eren kutlu Sarısu City 15 3 0.2
Efe Coşkun Sarısu City 14 14 1
Ahmet Görkem Sarısu City 9 7 0.7
efe Bozkurt Sarısu City 6 5 0.8
İbrahim Ethem Taşdemir BÇ DEMİR 1 1 1
Uğurcan Gültekin Sarısu City 8 7 0.8
Deniz Afyonkale Sarısu City 8 2 0.2
Macit Yaşar Sargın Manço Altı 2 1 0.5
Furkan Eken Manço Altı 3 2 0.6
Yunus Bütüner Manço Altı 2 2 1
Burak Sağlam Manço Altı 6 18 3
Yusuf Demir Manço Altı 3 2 0.6
Arda Özeren Uncalı F.c 1 1 1
Kaan Kahraman Uncalı F.c 10 7 0.7
Ayhan BALIZ KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 8 10 1.2
Alihan Asar KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 9 14 1.5
İbrahim kocauzun KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 9 2 0.2
SERKAN KELEŞ KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 7 1 0.1
Fatih Büyükkuşcular KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 6 5 0.8
Çağdaş Hüseyin Çınar KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 2 4 2
Emin şeker Uncalı F.c 4 2 0.5
Batuhan elbi Uncalı F.c 5 2 0.4
Hüseyin ÖZTÜRK DEMİR SK 6 10 1.6
Atilla Görücü Uncalı F.c 5 2 0.4
Süleyman gebizli Yersen United 4 4 1
Yakup Siyah Yersen United 5 8 1.6
Yusuf Çağrı Siyah Yersen United 4 8 2
Sadık Şükrüoğulları 07 GF İLETİŞİM 11 15 1.3
GÖKHAN YILMAZ ASMO GENÇLİK 6 21 3.5
Metin yiğit ASMO GENÇLİK 6 1 0.1
Mehmet Buğra Şener BÇ DEMİR 13 10 0.7
Batuhan Tatlı Antalya Demirspor 11 8 0.7
Hasan Can YAŞİN Antalya Demirspor 12 2 0.1
Batuhan Demir Antalya Demirspor 12 7 0.5
Mehmet Kılıç Antalya Demirspor 7 12 1.7
Batuhan Tatlı Antalya Demirspor 1 1 1
Murat Koç Turizmciler 2 4 2
Volkan Şahin Turizmciler 6 23 3.8
Direncan KIRLANGIÇ Antalya Demirspor 8 5 0.6
Cagan Ergul DragonGoal FK 12 4 0.3
Mehmet Kızıkoğlu Haddini Bilbao 9 8 0.8
Ahmet ulaş Haddini Bilbao 5 1 0.2
Tan Yasan Haddini Bilbao 7 6 0.8
Anıl Erşan Haddini Bilbao 8 3 0.3
Mehmet Özmert MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 10 3 0.3
Recep Kahraman Afacan Reklam 3 2 0.6
İsa Öksüz Afacan Reklam 6 9 1.5
Ahsen Akkanat Afacan Reklam 3 1 0.3
Yusuf Nurlu Afacan Reklam 5 2 0.4
Ahmet Nurlu Afacan Reklam 5 6 1.2
Kaan İcat Afacan Reklam 8 7 0.8
İlker Kaya Afacan Reklam 5 20 4
Mustafa Güçlü 07 GF İLETİŞİM 11 2 0.1
Nihat Sergen Çeltek 07 GF İLETİŞİM 8 13 1.6
Hüseyin Çelik 07 GF İLETİŞİM 5 9 1.8
Emin Sarıca 07 GF İLETİŞİM 8 1 0.1
Enes Sener 07 GF İLETİŞİM 4 3 0.7
Hasan yiğit KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 3 8 2.6
Emircan öner Kırıkspor 4 4 1
Abdülcelil İdemci DELPHİNUS FC 3 4 1.3
Selim akdeniz DELPHİNUS FC 3 2 0.6
Bektaş Ertaş Red Tigers 5 2 0.4
Hakan Efeoğlu Red Tigers 7 7 1
Tahir Tayfun Kosbatar Red Tigers 8 11 1.3
Reşat Hırfanoğlu DELPHİNUS FC 2 3 1.5
kenan kılıç BÇ DEMİR 8 4 0.5
Ahmet Mücahit Nalbant ASMO GENÇLİK 2 1 0.5
Rustam Oshurov BÇ DEMİR 3 1 0.3
Mehmet sürücü DELPHİNUS FC 3 1 0.3
Ibrahim Lale BÇ DEMİR 9 2 0.2
Ender sucuoğlu GEBREM SPOR 7 6 0.8
İbrahim Ethem ATİLA GEBREM SPOR 2 4 2
Emre yüksel GEBREM SPOR 5 6 1.2
Mutlu Akkaş GEBREM SPOR 3 1 0.3
Furkan Acan DragonGoal FK 15 25 1.6
Onur Can Günaydın DragonGoal FK 13 13 1
İhsan Kaan Delice Hurma Gençlik 1 3 3
EMİRHAN EKEN Hurma Gençlik 2 1 0.5
Mert Ağaçgözgü ASMO GENÇLİK 5 14 2.8
Mahmut fikri kansız Hurma Gençlik 10 6 0.6
Taylan Hurma Gençlik 2 2 1
Doğan Özcan Hurma Gençlik 1 1 1
Cem alphan Piranha Sport Club 2 2 1
mert osman çiçekoğlu şarampol fc 6 5 0.8
murat karan şarampol fc 3 1 0.3
Serhat taş şarampol fc 6 1 0.1
Doğuş kırkuşu şarampol fc 7 5 0.7
Fikri çetin top Haddini Bilbao 1 1 1
Mert Yuncu GEBREM SPOR 2 1 0.5
Muhammed Ebrar Çimen Piranha Sport Club 2 1 0.5
Baran Yilmaz DragonGoal FK 8 3 0.3
Atahan Gündüz Kültür Saint Germain 11 1 0.0
Hakkı Uğur Bozak happy team 2 1 0.5
umut kemikkıran happy team 3 1 0.3
Kerim Bozbaş Turizmciler 8 5 0.6
Erol Toraman Turizmciler 7 4 0.5
Ali Birer Setaş S.K. 10 14 1.4
alican kansiz ASMO GENÇLİK 4 9 2.2
Arda Taştepe Piranha Sport Club 2 4 2
Rüstem Kurşun Mor Şeytanlar 2 1 0.5
murat naim aslan Bahçelispor 5 1 0.2
mehmet çiçek Bahçelispor 7 3 0.4
Muhammet atilla altan Hurma Gençlik 1 1 1
fatih genç Kültür Saint Germain 2 1 0.5
buğra kerimoğlu Kültür Saint Germain 9 8 0.8
cafer cafer Kültür Saint Germain 6 2 0.3
umut can bertan Kültür Saint Germain 10 22 2.2
Batuhan Atıf Abacı DragonGoal FK 11 6 0.5
Eyyüp Emre BAĞLAMIŞ ULTRAS KAOS 4 3 0.7
mustafa güler F. C 1905 2 5 2.5
Haydar hirfanoğlu DELPHİNUS FC 1 4 4
Anıl özkan GEBREM SPOR 4 5 1.2
Deniz kaya Antalya Demirspor 6 4 0.6
atilla korkmaz Galeri Alperen 7 4 0.5
abdullah şahin Galeri Alperen 7 5 0.7
ahmet şen Galeri Alperen 2 1 0.5
dogukan aydemir Galeri Alperen 3 8 2.6
aşkın çiçek Galeri Alperen 3 4 1.3
Zahid TATA ULTRAS KAOS 3 1 0.3
Ferhat Aksoy Bahçelispor 7 16 2.2
Emre Çiçek Bahçelispor 7 3 0.4
Kadir YILDIRIM ULTRAS KAOS 3 1 0.3
ibrahim Kılıç DEMİR SK 2 1 0.5
Polat Keskin SEMT ÇOCUKLARI 2 2 1
İlhan Özbey ÇAVUŞSPOR 4 4 1
servet karacaoğlu Mor Şeytanlar 1 1 1
hakan gülmez şarampol fc 5 11 2.2
MUHAMMED TURAN DİRİLİŞ FC 2 2 1
Şeyhmus Sayar DİRİLİŞ FC 2 1 0.5
Eren Koşar KALEİÇİ FK 1 1 1
Erhan cetin ÇAVUŞSPOR 1 1 1
Ali kördeve DİRİLİŞ FC 2 2 1
Oğuzhan Gaylan Antalya Demirspor 4 9 2.2
Barış Yıldırım SEMT ÇOCUKLARI 2 1 0.5
Umut Çetin ULTRAS KAOS 2 3 1.5
Selçuk büyükfenerci ASMO GENÇLİK 2 1 0.5
ahmet cerek Galeri Alperen 6 5 0.8
Asrın saral Galeri Alperen 6 8 1.3
yunus güney Afacan Reklam 3 2 0.6
Esat Yıldız ÖTR SPOR 3 2 0.6
tunahan gezen Kültür Saint Germain 5 2 0.4
Süleyman Balcı KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 2 2 1
Enes Sözeri KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 2 1 0.5
Yıldırım Şenol KAYBEDENLER KULÜBÜ 4 3 0.7
Cemil şahutoğlu Kültür Saint Germain 2 4 2
yurdahan şimşek Atletico Asat 5 4 0.8
emre yörük Atletico Asat 3 2 0.6
bayram berk karacan Atletico Asat 5 2 0.4
Doğukan kutlu ÖTR SPOR 4 3 0.7
tunahan yıldız Hurma Gençlik 5 3 0.6
Yunus Emre Aydın Hurma Gençlik 5 2 0.4
Hasan aldemir kartal sporfc 2 7 3.5
RIFAT ŞAHİN Turizmciler 3 2 0.6
Zeki Özçelik MMC Lazer & Beauty Equipments 2 5 2.5
oğuz han aykaç Galeri Alperen 1 1 1
Alihan DragonGoal FK 2 1 0.5
Cengiz karakoyun ÇAVUŞSPOR 2 1 0.5
ümit taşkıran ÇAVUŞSPOR 2 5 2.5
fatih söğüt ÇAVUŞSPOR 2 3 1.5
mehmet dal ÇAVUŞSPOR 2 2 1
Mehmet ÇIVGIN GEBREM SPOR 1 1 1
Ahmet Kılıç Anka yapı 1 2 2
Seçkin Akdeniz Anka yapı 1 4 4
ümit Aldoğan Anka yapı 1 1 1
hakan gülendam Haddini Bilbao 1 5 5
muhammed uçar 07 GF İLETİŞİM 1 2 2
Hakan Gülmez Turizmciler 1 4 4
oğulcan aykaç Galeri Alperen 1 5 5
Mustafa Alan Turizmciler 1 1 1

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı